Sarjapelit

#PelaajatOMSPJ
71Kilpeläinen Iida-Maria9582401228
23Tölli Leena ”C”76625411644
4Kuru Henna1104229716
8Ovaska Sanna9833336618
17Raittinen Pirkko504214566
7Takala Maiju13526275312
34Rinnemaa Jenni462420442
64Kautto Riikka592519444
28Rönn Milla292314372
6Aho Krista ”C”182312354
44Pälä Anna8416173310
26Huhtamella Miia32823314
27Lipponen Pia6312162816
56Korhonen Tuuli161414282
77Kärkölä Iines25919286
12Talja Eveliina756162214
21Kuru Iina38138216
21Härkönen Sanna181010200
18Pälä Maria45127196
51Mäkelä Milla56127198
6Jesiöjärvi Inka84611178
47Karjala Satu29881611
13Nummisto Heidi50113140
26Suutari Ria401131414
9Sarajärvi Roosa1575120
26Leppäpuska Ida-Maria6111120
11Palolahti Sanni64561110
15Willström Olivia1674110
29Jylhä Jaana93371012
31Erola Elina1446100
5Puusaari Saara312684
15Vastamäki Vilma186284
11Hannula Reetta143472
20Blomqvist Katri315274
28Hämäläinen Heidi ”C”135274
47Pentikäinen Emmi144372
14Paavilainen Anniina291562
76Siirtola Janna132462
88Kristo Birgitta81562
10Kangosjärvi Pinja102350
12Jokitalo Satu34150
21Junnola Anri101450
25Kylmäluoma Janita123252
44Riihimäki Satu43252
51Lahdenperä Saana-Maria162352
13Fredman Sandra60442
31Pummila Lotta141344
99Hautamäki Elisa41340
15Aikio Riikka3312310
27Jokela Mari342130
28Ylitalo Milla143030
79Jauhojärvi Jenna60330
8Kuusela Johanna-Maria62022
10Peuraniemi Reetta320224
12Simula Minttu40220
18Oiva Sirpa22020
27Jauhojärvi Kristiina81120
46Hirvonen Liisa81120
51Asp Camilla150220
55Haapamäki Kati31120
82Heikura Kirsi91120
8Friman Jasmin20110
13Niemi Tanja31012
26Halme Netta21012
27Honkanen Julia91012
31Rissanen Alisa81010
66Tyyskänen Annu20110
72Korpi-Halkola Inna21012
3Onnila Niina40000
3Simonen Kaisa20000
9Syväjärvi Elle20000
10Lindfors Saana150000
18Mäkeläinen Anni50000
19Ollila Esteri80002
19Tiihonen Salla20000
19Väänänen Emilia60000
28Soppela Liisi20000
31Paajanen Pihla20000
42Korhonen Viivi20000
77Heikkilä Hanna70000
#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
55Mäkimartti Kerttu21312775.60411.950
31Paajanen Pihla25416677.21491.960
35Palosaari Elina352054183.101572.832
42Kaaretkoski Laura6310285.71172.831
35Similä Anni12427128882.33433.076
68Poikela Iida532151073.701823.432
15Aikio Riikka2000.0073.500
1Niemelä Erica202163.64126.000
24Vainikka Mona17028072.731056.180