Sarjapelit

#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
2Poikela Iida271312462.94732.701
2Palosaari Elina352029583.10982.832
35Similä Anni641767182.33433.075
42Kaaretkoski Laura528383.00173.400
15Aikio Riikka2000.0073.500
1Niemelä Erica202163.64126.000