Sarjapelit

#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
2Palosaari Elina352029583.10982.832
42Kaaretkoski Laura6310285.71172.831
35Similä Anni692074282.33433.076
2Poikela Iida371528670.271213.271
15Aikio Riikka2000.0073.500
1Niemelä Erica202163.64126.000