Sarjapelit

#PelaajatOMSPJ
17Pekkala Tiina6641185913
12Hurtig Kerttu ”A”542517428
11Kosunen Essi ”C”7424123610
9Saukkoriipi Anna3214173115
8Kuusela Johanna-Maria ”A”3617122918
23Piipponen Julia461115266
19Vähätupa Elina481013232
3Tornberg Eeva-Maria461011212
21Luokkanen Marjo72714218
27Lehto Riikka398132112
27Haavikko Maria94108186
42Alakärppä Elisa41143176
14Rauhala Janita1576130
7Pasma Tiina3384129
20Luukkonen Sofia3856112
13Heikki Pia4555104
87Katainen Taru882102
9Kallo Moona285490
15Kristo Sara105492
28Hämäläinen Heidi68192
37Kieloniemi Linnea204592
13Löf Jonna504482
16Nätti Riikka553582
25Korhonen Auli427076
18Valta Katriina302464
88Sääskilahti Sara75160
28Ulusoy Aida2514510
47Karjala Satu82350
12Koivisto Riina313144
16Kyyrö Riikka104040
31Valle Henna112244
10Äijänen Liisa223035
64Leppänen Helmi221234
4Pynninen Tanja200222
5Huhta Kaisa161122
8Rauhala Heidi41120
10Talvensaari Sirja261120
14Äikäs Sonja291120
19Putkivaara Riikka141124
21Rantala Sofia132024
22Korpioja Virpi80220
32Kalliosalmi Kirsi31120
91Niska Pieta82020
3Similä Julia100114
11Paavola Mari150112
18Haaparanta Sanna81010
20Ahonen Heli2001116
24Matinaho Katja121012
38Narkiniemi Milja100112
51Asp Camilla70114
69Kalaoja Jenni60118
4Pesonen Katariina100002
5Härkönen Anniriitta100000
6Still Jenni110002
6Vähäkuopus I.20000
8Ylitalo Päivi100002
15Tarkka Piia60000
16Antila Eeva00000
22Simonen Sara60000
24Uutinen Marjo-Riitta100002
24Mella-aho Liisa40000
32Sinervuo Riina20000
33Lukkarila Tiina160002
43Korva Miia20000
46Walkeajärvi Vuokko100000
46Tervo Lotta20000
77Virtanen Veera10000
95Leivo Mario20000
#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
14Äikäs Sonja291413478.36371.280
9Saukkoriipi Anna213291.4331.501
35Jatkola Janina372151587.73721.958
42Alakärppä Elisa425485.7192.250
15Siivikko Heini291324076.19752.590
1Sini Kukkola628683.50172.831
35Similä Anni27416686.91833.072