Sarjapelit

#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
14Äikäs Sonja291413478.36371.280
9Saukkoriipi Anna213291.4331.501
35Jatkola Janina352148289.59561.608
1Sini Kukkola425988.0682.001
42Alakärppä Elisa425485.7192.250
15Siivikko Heini291324076.19752.590
35Similä Anni27416686.91833.072