Sarjapelit

#PelaajatOMSPJ
21Molkojärvi Hannu ”C”66515010116
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas ”A”7933326535
83Pantsar Jarmo10116466216
27Nikula Tomi1013216486
78Niemelä Joni622419436
13Nupponen Reijo212413378
41Lehtonen Aleksi6225103530
87Keloneva Atte152015358
61Mikkola Jesse3812193110
28Pumpanen Perttu2812183014
91Niemelä Ville421972612
2Sattanen Jaakko ”A”5311142514
72Latvakoski Niko111114250
7Pallari Teemu ”C”6611132410
8Trast Tuomas14195240
91Junnola Joonas26159244
9Alila Keijo321451910
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
37Rantatalo Eetu21144186
94Ylitalo Arttu16115172
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka341051510
16Pylkkänen Tero12103132
80Yli-Suvanto Olli50481216
33Tuoma Jussi22110118
9Mustonen Miro447294
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
28Rönn Milla103692
42Ihalainen Juha2390918
92Jylhä Jari332796
15Rantala Jarmo126282
23Saarinen Vester112684
43Wäli Pyry245384
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko153472
21Rauhala Teemu102576
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti1734710
5Välimaa Lauri122460
91Virtanen Ville162468
6Laitinen Juuso74152
54Kumpula Juho163254
69Räsänen Jesper43250
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
3Kautto Jarkko293030
13Latvala Arttu170330
15Ristimella Joonas42132
16Hettula Marko101230
29Heikkilä Samuli1212312
31Kurkela Mikko82136
87Aikio Niila161230
89Hytönen Henri20332
9Pähtilä Joel31120
11Heiskanen Mikko41120
16Periviita Miro280222
32Karhula Kristian590220
35Huhtamella Marko30220
44Autioniemi Ville201126
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
92Kaarela Niko130224
96Jylhä Roni192024
11Majanne Manu60110
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
23Kasto Riku31014
70Keränen Tommi30110
75Nevalainen Juha41012
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
6Rauhala Joni180000
20Pesälä Olli30000
21Markkala Vesa40004
31Pohjola Hanna60000
31Uusitalo Miro00000
33Tiainen Heikki80000
52Aska Tino20000
63Lintulahti Harri130000
65Autio Rami40000
66Similä Tuomas160000
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
#MaalivahditOMSPJVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
31Uusitalo Miro00000000.0000.000
35Huhtamella Marko10000100.0011.000
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000100.0031.501
63Lintulahti Harri130000617977.49524.000
32Karhula Kristian4902202317642.821994.064
6Rauhala Joni180000819271.64764.220
31Pohjola Hanna6000028175.70264.330
66Similä Tuomas150000418124.63724.801
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000000.00205.000
33Tiainen Heikki80000200.00425.250
20Pesälä Olli30000200.00165.330