Sarjapelit

#PelaajatOMSPJ
21Molkojärvi Hannu66515010116
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas ”A”7933326535
83Pantsar Jarmo10116466216
27Nikula Tomi1013216486
78Niemelä Joni622419436
13Nupponen Reijo212413378
41Lehtonen Aleksi6426103630
87Keloneva Atte152015358
91Niemelä Ville5021133417
61Mikkola Jesse4212193112
28Pumpanen Perttu2812183014
2Sattanen Jaakko ”A”5513152814
37Rantatalo Eetu262152618
72Latvakoski Niko111114250
7Pallari Teemu ”C”6611132410
8Trast Tuomas14195240
91Junnola Joonas26159244
9Alila Keijo321451910
43Wäli Pyry32136194
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
11Pylkkänen Tero17134174
94Ylitalo Arttu16115172
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka341051510
80Yli-Suvanto Olli52481216
33Tuoma Jussi22110118
9Mustonen Miro467296
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
28Rönn Milla103692
42Ihalainen Juha2590918
92Jylhä Jari332796
15Rantala Jarmo126282
23Saarinen Vester112684
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko153472
21Rauhala Teemu102576
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti1734710
5Välimaa Lauri122460
91Virtanen Ville162468
6Laitinen Juuso74152
54Kumpula Juho163254
69Räsänen Jesper43250
13Latvala Arttu211340
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
3Kautto Jarkko293030
15Ristimella Joonas42132
16Hettula Marko101230
29Heikkilä Samuli1212312
31Kurkela Mikko82136
87Aikio Niila161230
89Hytönen Henri20332
96Jylhä Roni252134
9Pähtilä Joel31120
11Heiskanen Mikko41120
16Periviita Miro280222
32Karhula Kristian640220
35Huhtamella Marko30220
44Autioniemi Ville201126
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
92Kaarela Niko130224
11Majanne Manu60110
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
23Kasto Riku31014
70Keränen Tommi30110
75Nevalainen Juha41012
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
6Rauhala Joni180000
20Pesälä Olli30000
21Markkala Vesa40004
31Pohjola Hanna60000
31Uusitalo Miro00000
33Tiainen Heikki80000
52Aska Tino20000
63Lintulahti Harri160000
65Autio Rami40000
66Similä Tuomas160000
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
31Uusitalo Miro0000.0000.000
35Huhtamella Marko1100.0011.000
71Rita-Luopa Antti2100.0031.501
63Lintulahti Harri16922377.70644.000
32Karhula Kristian492725350.501994.064
6Rauhala Joni18819271.64764.220
31Pohjola Hanna628175.70264.330
66Similä Tuomas15418124.63724.801
2Tervakangas Jarkko4000.00205.000
33Tiainen Heikki8200.00425.250
20Pesälä Olli3200.00165.330