Sarjapelit

#PelaajatOMSPJ
21Molkojärvi Hannu66515010116
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas ”A”7933326535
83Pantsar Jarmo10116466216
27Nikula Tomi963116476
78Niemelä Joni622419436
87Keloneva Atte152015358
41Lehtonen Aleksi5023103328
28Pumpanen Perttu2812183014
61Mikkola Jesse321119308
72Latvakoski Niko111114250
7Pallari Teemu ”C”6611132410
8Trast Tuomas14195240
91Junnola Joonas26159244
91Niemelä Ville331742110
2Sattanen Jaakko449101912
9Alila Keijo321451910
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
94Ylitalo Arttu16115172
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka341051510
11Pylkkänen Tero12103132
80Yli-Suvanto Olli46481216
33Tuoma Jussi22110118
9Mustonen Miro447294
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
28Rönn Milla103692
92Jylhä Jari332796
13Nupponen Reijo47182
15Rantala Jarmo126282
23Saarinen Vester112684
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko153472
21Rauhala Teemu102576
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti1734710
37Rantatalo Eetu126172
5Välimaa Lauri122460
42Ihalainen Juha1560612
91Virtanen Ville162468
6Laitinen Juuso74152
54Kumpula Juho163254
69Räsänen Jesper43250
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
3Kautto Jarkko293030
15Ristimella Joonas42132
16Hettula Marko101230
29Heikkilä Samuli1212312
31Kurkela Mikko82136
89Hytönen Henri20332
9Pähtilä Joel31120
11Heiskanen Mikko41120
13Latvala Arttu80220
16Periviita Miro280222
32Karhula Kristian490220
35Huhtamella Marko30220
44Autioniemi Ville201126
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
11Majanne Manu60110
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
23Kasto Riku31014
70Keränen Tommi30110
75Nevalainen Juha41012
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
87Aikio Niila121010
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
92Kaarela Niko100110
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
6Rauhala Joni180000
20Pesälä Olli30000
21Markkala Vesa40004
31Uusitalo Miro00000
31Pohjola Hanna60000
33Tiainen Heikki80000
43Wäli Pyry120000
52Aska Tino20000
63Lintulahti Harri70000
65Autio Rami40000
66Similä Tuomas160000
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
96Jylhä Roni60000
#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
31Uusitalo Miro0000.0000.000
35Huhtamella Marko1100.0011.000
71Rita-Luopa Antti2100.0031.501
63Lintulahti Harri749078.26253.570
32Karhula Kristian491700.001994.063
6Rauhala Joni18819271.64764.220
31Pohjola Hanna628175.70264.330
66Similä Tuomas15418171.54724.801
2Tervakangas Jarkko4000.00205.000
33Tiainen Heikki8200.00425.250
20Pesälä Olli3200.00165.330