#PelaajatOMSPJ
65Sarajärvi Jouni3244357935
13Sainmaa Tomi262913428
20Hast Mikko2820143412
46Ahven Jari181320336
10Väänänen Tuomas207202712
88Bayer Ville362242617
29Kukko Lauri14146200
71Röppänen Tomi331181932
15Ikäläinen Jouni20125174
72Vazana Joona1158130
5Moilanen Tuomas1864104
8Kangas Joni Y19281012
7Hedemäki Kimmo143470
18Javarus Jyri142572
11Kähkönen Samuli192464
6Ollila Timo120550
55Jylhä Tuomas120552
9Rajala Matias140226
12Hakala Markus420214
32Keinänen Arto112020
21Kultima Ville150002
22Myöhänen Timo60000
31Kangas Joni J220002
93Lohilahti Lasse120000

#MaalivahditOSPJVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
21Kultima Ville15002724880.26614.070
31Kangas Joni J220021031570.311336.050