M5D lohko 39

#PelaajatOMSPJ
65Sarajärvi Jouni142117388
13Sainmaa Tomi12177242
20Hast Mikko181210226
29Kukko Lauri14146200
10Väänänen Tuomas12311146
88Bayer Ville18122144
71Röppänen Tomi18761318
5Moilanen Tuomas1864104
8Kangas Joni Y112574
11Kähkönen Samuli162464
15Ikäläinen Jouni44260
6Ollila Timo120550
55Jylhä Tuomas100442
9Rajala Matias140226
32Keinänen Arto81010
22Myöhänen Timo60000
93Lohilahti Lasse120000

#MaalivahditOVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
21Kultima Ville8512981.13303.750
31Kangas Joni J10514372.96535.300