Kaikki maalivahdit

#MaalivahditOSPJVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
63Huttunen Juhamatti1343325831938.815033.753
30Ristimella Antti773342500.003844.992
35Similä Anni691102074276.102333.386
32Karhula Kristian642202725350.502483.884
2Palosaari Elina401322029575.06982.452
31Lahtinen Elias344401129963.081755.150
35Jatkola Janina343302045989.65531.568
63Lintulahti Harri310001544177.501284.130
2Poikela Iida291101415165.37802.761
15Siivikko Heini291101324076.19752.590
31Kangas Joni J220021031570.311336.050
1Kajula Eemeli21122331764.831728.190
2Kultima Ville210021036581.66823.900
6Rauhala Joni18000819271.64764.220
33Tiainen Heikki8000200.00425.250
31Pohjola Hanna600028175.70264.330
35Eemil Ahola600025667.47274.500
42Kaaretkoski Laura6000310285.71172.831
2Alariesto Aimo500025781.43132.600
1Sini Kukkola400025988.0682.001
2Tervakangas Jarkko4000000.00205.000
34Sieppi Tuomas400006775.28225.500
35Huhtamella Marko4220100.0010.250
20Pesälä Olli3000200.00165.330
1Niemelä Erica200002163.64126.000
34Ruismäki Vesa-Matti200002273.3384.000
35Kajula Valtteri200005377.94157.500
71Rita-Luopa Antti2000100.0031.501
1Siuruainen Anna-Kaisa0000000.0000.000
31Uusitalo Miro0000000.0000.000
40Huotari Juho0000000.0000.000
69Oiva Johanna0000000.0000.000