Kaikki maalivahdit

#MaalivahditOSPJVTorTor%PMPM/O0-pelit
63Huttunen Juhamatti1343325831938.815033.753
30Ristimella Antti773342500.003844.992
32Karhula Kristian642202725350.502483.884
35Similä Anni631101765175.002173.444
2Palosaari Elina401322029575.06982.452
31Lahtinen Elias344401129963.081755.150
15Siivikko Heini291101324076.19752.590
2Poikela Iida261101310861.02692.651
31Kangas Joni J220021031570.311336.050
1Kajula Eemeli21122331764.831728.190
63Lintulahti Harri210001030777.72884.190
35Jatkola Janina201101226190.31281.405
6Rauhala Joni18000819271.64764.220
2Kultima Ville17002929781.59673.940
33Tiainen Heikki8000200.00425.250
31Pohjola Hanna600028175.70264.330
2Alariesto Aimo500025781.43132.600
2Tervakangas Jarkko4000000.00205.000
34Sieppi Tuomas400006775.28225.500
35Huhtamella Marko4220100.0010.250
20Pesälä Olli3000200.00165.330
35Eemil Ahola300003670.59155.000
42Kaaretkoski Laura300015185.0093.000
1Sini Kukkola200012796.4310.501
1Niemelä Erica200002163.64126.000
34Ruismäki Vesa-Matti200002273.3384.000
35Kajula Valtteri200005377.94157.500
71Rita-Luopa Antti2000100.0031.501
1Siuruainen Anna-Kaisa0000000.0000.000
31Uusitalo Miro0000000.0000.000
69Oiva Johanna0000000.0000.000