KAIKKI PELAAJAT KAUTTA AIKAIN

#PelaajatOMSPJ
19Autioniemi Matti ”A”47915610926540
21Molkojärvi Hannu41922917039965
83Pantsar Jarmo3095512017554
8Trast Tuomas2681929929118
10Autioniemi Juha255554810334
91Junnola Joonas224778015731
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka ”C”2211368021686
85Alaluusua Tuomas ”A”1819068158120
71Kilpeläinen Iida-Maria164125922178
22Vuollo Antti1527889167109
25Wesslin Juho152585211018
4Kuru Henna1474833818
22Sattanen Jaakko14123325528
7Takala Maiju13927285512
5Välimaa Lauri13812314320
3Paaso Mika13722194144
13Löf Jonna ”C”1371112234
17Harila Joonas13736407614
29Jylhä Jaana135671314
33Tuoma Jussi13420325248
63Huttunen Juhamatti1340332
11Kosunen Essi13142236516
27Haavikko Maria1311113246
7Pallari Teemu12822264820
66Similä Tuomas12702227
35Similä Anni1241230
17Pekkala Tiina121984914719
6Jesiöjärvi Inka1208122010
17Uutela Mika119564610218
91Niemelä Ville11931326329
21Luokkanen Marjo11310203010
3Tornberg Eeva-Maria1093420544
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas10944378145
27Nikula Tomi1083416506
37Rantatalo Eetu108683410232
12Talja Eveliina10512193120
12Kontiosalo Kerttu ”A”1003838768
8Ovaska Sanna9833336618
9Kaltio Tommi9651348557
11Heiskanen Mikko9534306438
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko8724204457
13Nummisto Heidi87136192
19Vähätupa Elina861319322
27Lipponen Pia8626224818
67Karusaari Mika861198120026
77Mäkimartti Kaapo8619183714
7Pasma Tiina842313369
44Pälä Anna8416173310
20Herraniemi Roni832920498
13Niemelä Joni7932245612
24Korhonen Tuomas795152046
26Heikki Pia ”A”791311244
6Ahola Tommi7816254114
30Ristimella Antti770334
23Tölli Leena ”C”76625411644
50Pannula Markus7627336010
8Kuusela Johanna-Maria7421244526
61Mikkola Jesse7416264216
6Kylä-Kaila Tero ”A”715139908
15Tuomikoski Ilkka ”C”7111223320
28Rönn Milla713632688
23Piipponen Julia701215276
91Virtanen Ville7014213518
89Haapalahti Otto6964361006
80Yli-Suvanto Olli65781518
11Palolahti Sanni64561110
17Raittinen Pirkko645119706
20Luukkonen Sofia6468142
32Karhula Kristian640220
41Lehtonen Aleksi6426103630
52Fagerholm Wille6418153314
28Hämäläinen Heidi ”C”6348297712
51Mäkelä Milla62128208
11Junnola Juho611310236
40Kontiosalo Sampo610770
64Kautto Riikka612619456
15Tarkka Piia601515300
20Blomqvist Katri595384
35Palosaari Elina592132
47Karjala Satu5715203511
63Lintulahti Harri570110
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti565131843
16Nätti Riikka553582
64Leppänen Helmi55611176
67Turpeenniemi Matias551912316
10Peuraniemi Reetta540336
10Nikula Riku532114358
68Poikela Iida530110
87Holopainen Jyrki5336681046
88Kristo Birgitta521313264
15Willström Olivia51108182
6Virkberg Aada ”A”481328414
96Jylhä Roni483146
38Narkiniemi Milja47167232
55Vaara Teemu4724325618
9Mustonen Miro467296
34Rinnemaa Jenni462420442
18Pälä Maria45127196
71Röppänen Tomi451192038
14Autere Antti4414203422
18Haaparanta Sanna4457124
24Kallunki Rasmus44831136
42Ihalainen Juha441401426
59Hämäläinen Veeti43481220
25Korhonen Auli427076
28Nimi piilotettu4216213716
37Kieloniemi Linnea41513184
42Alakärppä Elisa41143176
43Wäli Pyry41146206
44Silvennoinen Marjukka414640862
9Kaijala Joonas4031144516
21Kuru Iina40148228
26Suutari Ria401131414
35Jatkola Janina400330
27Jauhojärvi Kristiina395382
27Lehto Riikka398132112
81Juntto Janne3921254624
88Erkkilä Aleksi3957122
94Ylitalo Arttu39148224
16Hast Mikko3823153812
29Heikkilä Samuli3824620
71Jääskö Pekka381111214
9Kallo Moona3764102
79Jauhojärvi Jenna370440
82Ylitalo Tommi37109190
83Willström Suvi374152
88Karjalainen Joni37471110
6Laitinen Juuso36148226
46Ahven Jari3620254517
88Bayer Ville362242617
5Puusaari Saara352684
16Räihä Netta3558132
27Linnala Kalle3525244912
29Vihriälä Ninja35108184
31Kotajärvi Helmis350000
27Jokela Mari342130
31Lahtinen Elias340440
37Saranpää Juho349202914
75Nevalainen Juha343582
15Aikio Riikka3312310
92Jylhä Jari332796
5Laitinen Anna323922610
9Alila Keijo321451910
9Saukkoriipi Anna3214173115
25Määttä Sofia32368440
26Huhtamella Miia32823314
39Nevala Nelli323215472
65Sarajärvi Jouni3244357935
7Junnola Jarno3175120
12Koivisto Riina313144
10Talvensaari Sirja301120
11Parhiala Tiia3019104
16Periviita Miro300222
18Valta Katriina302464
87Salo Oona30157222
3Kautto Jarkko293030
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
14Paavilainen Anniina291562
15Siivikko Heini290110
40Hyvärinen Jussi2921133412
97Hyvönen Jiri291232
46Hirvonen Liisa2883112
29Peurasaari Jarmo272682
40Huotari Juho2700020
66Suomela Verneri270332
13Sainmaa Tomi262913428
19Ollila Esteri260008
23Kanto Mikael26165210
72Korppi Miika262413378
3Takkinen Ilkka253141720
9Juuso Nils Juhan2576130
10Kraft Tessa251780
11Sorjonen Julius2522439
13Mustonen Jouko259192811
28Ulusoy Aida2514510
31Paajanen Pihla251010
77Kärkölä Iines25919286
82Heikura Kirsi255382
10Väänänen Tuomas249223116
15Aaltonen Juha241441810
24Paaso Vera233515504
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
10Äijänen Liisa223035
22Simonen Sara220220
31Kangas Joni J220002
34Sieppi Tuomas220110
44Sulisalo Samuli222464
51Asp Camilla220334
51Lahdenperä Saana-Maria2276132
1Kajula Eemeli211122
2Kultima Ville210002
13Nupponen Reijo212413378
13Latvala Arttu211340
20Valkonen Olli212680
55Mäkimartti Kerttu214262
64Rauhala Jami210000
4Pynninen Tanja200222
11Poikela Santeri205388
12Broman Sofia202356
14Tuhkanen Teemu2017112818
15Ristimella Joonas206288
15Ikäläinen Jouni20125174
20Ahonen Heli2001116
20Keränen Anna ”A”20109192
38Rantonen Kristian201171814
44Autioniemi Ville201126
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
3Rantakokko Petri190222
8Kangas Joni Y19281012
11Kähkönen Samuli192464
26Hänninen Miikka192350
27Saukko Teemu191348
37Venäläinen Jouni195160
46Tervo Lotta194590
69Rauhala Heikki1911217
88Tolppi Tatu190114
97Kemppainen Iiro197296
5Moilanen Tuomas1864104
6Rauhala Joni180000
6Aho Krista ”C”182312354
15Vastamäki Vilma186284
21Härkönen Sanna181010200
23Kemppainen Kalle185164
11Pylkkänen Tero17134174
24Vainikka Mona170000
25Pihlajamaa Johanna176170
32Sieppi Joona170000
34Koivukangas Elina173470
42Manelius Henri178192
72Latvakoski Niko171620362
77Karvonen Olli17310134
81Moilanen Santeri174378
5Huhta Kaisa161122
5Auer Aki16851310
23Saastamoinen Lasse165388
25Kylmäluoma Janita165272
27Pakkanen Tomi1629112
33Lukkarila Tiina160002
47Pentikäinen Emmi164372
54Kumpula Juho163254
56Korhonen Tuuli161414282
87Aikio Niila161230
89Mört Emma160330
96Paananen Valtteri16917268
9Sarajärvi Roosa1575120
10Lindfors Saana150000
11Paavola Mari150112
12Lehto Kari152240
14Rauhala Janita1576130
24Manninen Lumina153360
29Ruski Jyrki151450
87Keloneva Atte152015358
6Ukkola Anna-Kaisa141232
7Hedemäki Kimmo143470
9Rajala Matias140226
11Hannula Reetta143472
15Yliranta Veikko141120
18Javarus Jyri142572
19Putkivaara Riikka141124
28Ylitalo Milla143030
29Kukko Lauri14146200
31Erola Elina1446100
31Pummila Lotta141344
43Kilpelä Roni142794
67Riipi Juho144262
73Tervala Eetu141216288
16Jokela Juho134158
21Rantala Sofia132024
24Vierelä Tapio1342610
28Kaarela Niko130224
76Rautio Kristian1398170
76Siirtola Janna132462
77Hirvasvuopio Henri130330
78Mäkimartti Miska134154
81Pajuniemi Mika134262
2Nousiainen Tuomas123366
4Tammela Juho121122
6Ollila Timo120550
8Friman Jasmin121232
12Pakkala Johan122132
15Rantala Jarmo126282
22Kurkkio Eelis123586
24Suutala Olavi123038
24Matinaho Katja121012
24Luostarinen Piia120222
25Mäkitalo Eetu123250
55Jylhä Tuomas120552
86Haapasaari Janita124482
93Lohilahti Lasse120000
3Pääkkölä Tiitus1166120
6Still Jenni110002
8Määttä Soile112460
23Saarinen Vester112684
31Valle Henna112244
32Keinänen Arto112020
72Vazana Joona1158130
3Similä Julia100114
4Pesonen Katariina100002
5Härkönen Anniriitta100000
8Ylitalo Päivi100002
10Kangosjärvi Pinja102350
11Korsman Jyri103101312
13Kilpi Aku103470
15Kristo Sara105492
16Vesa Jarno104044
16Hettula Marko101230
16Kyyrö Riikka104040
21Rauhala Teemu102576
21Junnola Anri101450
24Raunio Oskari102134
24Uutinen Marjo-Riitta100002
46Walkeajärvi Vuokko100000
6Sigvart Jari-Pekka91342
9Niklas Tilvis90000
26Leppäpuska Ida-Maria9111120
27Honkanen Julia91012
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
22Korpioja Virpi80220
31Kurkela Mikko82136
31Rissanen Alisa81010
33Tiainen Heikki80000
58Pikkupeura Ronja80000
87Katainen Taru882102
91Niska Pieta82020
96Sanaksenaho Tuomas (F)81010
97Toppinen Paavo80220
98Lassheikki Iisak (F)82022
9S. Sanna72240
16Antila Eeva792112
77Heikkilä Hanna70000
88Sääskilahti Sara75160
1Kukkola Sini60110
11Majanne Manu60110
13Lammi Jussi61124
13Fredman Sandra60442
14Aaltonen Anne61232
19Väänänen Emilia60000
22Myöhänen Timo60000
26Viitala Eveliina63360
31Pohjola Hanna60000
35Eemil Ahola60000
42Kaaretkoski Laura60000
55Rantala Janne60000
69Kalaoja Jenni60118
77Rissala Antti60000
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
2Alariesto Aimo50000
8Moilanen Kalevi (F)51340
18Mäkeläinen Anni50000
43Korva Miia50000
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
3Onnila Niina40000
8Rauhala Heidi41120
11Alakunnas Tuomas40000
12Hakala Markus420214
12Simula Minttu40220
14Pakkanen Kari40220
20Luhtala Jere40110
21Markkala Vesa40004
24Arffman Arttu40000
24Kiviniemi Sami40112
24Mella-aho Liisa40000
35Huhtamella Marko40220
44Riihimäki Satu43252
44Lehtikangas Antti40000
45Autere Eero41120
47Lapveteläinen Nico40110
48Körkkö Netta40000
65Autio Rami40000
65Puumalainen Santeri40220
69Räsänen Jesper43250
75Kärkkäinen Tuomas40000
80Wilhelmsson Susanna41010
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
90Vuomajoki Teemu42130
99Hautamäki Elisa41340
2Leppäkangas Arttu30002
2Erkkilä Pasi301126
7Rauhala Juha-Matti30110
9Pähtilä Joel31120
12Jokitalo Satu34150
13Niemi Tanja31012
15Murtola Jarkko30000
20Pesälä Olli30000
23Kasto Riku31014
32Kalliosalmi Kirsi31120
55Haapamäki Kati31120
70Keränen Tommi30110
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
84Tornberg Otto30112
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
1Niemelä Erica20000
3Simonen Kaisa20000
5Silver Matti20000
6Vähäkuopus I.20000
9Syväjärvi Elle20000
13Karjala Janne20110
18Oiva Sirpa22020
19Tiihonen Salla20000
26Halme Netta21012
27Yliranta Ukko-Pekka20000
28Hast Teija20110
28Soppela Liisi20000
32Sinervuo Riina20000
33Hettula Miika20000
34Ruismäki Vesa-Matti20000
34Nuottila Vilma21010
35Kajula Valtteri20000
42Korhonen Viivi20000
52Aska Tino20000
66Tyyskänen Annu20110
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
72Korpi-Halkola Inna21012
82Määttä Ellen23030
89Hytönen Henri20332
95Leivo Mario20000
97Virrankari Olli-Matti20112
24Korteniemi Jari10000
35Kajanki Markus10000
77Virtanen Veera10000
4Tavi Luuka00000
5Kinnunen Tiina00000
5Tavi Oleksi00000
10Jylhä Severi00000
15Guttorm Ailu00000
17Jylhä Vertti00000
23Kyllönen Emmi00000
24Sirkiä Aarni00000
38Turkia Topi00000
93Kluszewski Kevin00000