#PelaajatOMSPJ
19Autioniemi Matti ”A”3921499524434
21Molkojärvi Hannu ”C”34719814834659
83Pantsar Jarmo3095512017554
8Trast Tuomas2561929829018
10Autioniemi Juha255554810334
91Junnola Joonas224778015731
85Alaluusua Tuomas ”A”1819068158120
22Vuollo Antti1527889167109
17Harila Joonas13736407614
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka13657369344
63Huttunen Juhamatti1340332
3Paaso Mika13220193942
5Välimaa Lauri12912304220
33Tuoma Jussi12720325242
66Similä Tuomas12502227
7Pallari Teemu12421264720
17Uutela Mika119564610218
25Wesslin Juho11043297214
27Nikula Tomi1013216486
9Kaltio Tommi9651348557
27Haavikko Maria88107176
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko8724204457
67Karusaari Mika861198120026
8Ovaska Sanna8429295816
17Kilpeläinen Iida-Maria8374351098
7Takala Maiju791712292
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas ”A”7933326535
24Korhonen Tuomas795152046
6Ahola Tommi7816254114
30Ristimella Antti770334
4Kuru Henna761117284
23Tölli Leena ”C”76625411644
50Pannula Markus7627336010
15Tuomikoski Ilkka ”C”7111223320
91Niemelä Ville7125204521
11Kosunen Essi ”C”7023123510
29Körkkö Jaana7027912
91Virtanen Ville7014213518
6Jesiöjärvi Inka6948128
35Similä Anni690110
12Talja Eveliina676162214
22Sattanen Jaakko6515153016
21Luokkanen Marjo64712198
32Karhula Kristian640220
41Lehtonen Aleksi6426103630
78Niemelä Joni642519446
11Junnola Juho611310236
17Pekkala Tiina6041185913
61Mikkola Jesse5814264012
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti565131843
16Nätti Riikka553582
67Turpeenniemi Matias551912316
80Yli-Suvanto Olli52481216
13Nummisto Heidi50113140
37Rantatalo Eetu5028154322
9Mustonen Miro467296
12Hurtig Kerttu ”A”462215378
23Piipponen Julia461115266
55Laakso Jenni ”A”462420442
13Heikki Pia4555104
71Röppänen Tomi451192038
14Autere Antti4414203422
44Pälä Anna4349138
13Löf Jonna424372
19Vähätupa Elina42812202
25Korhonen Auli427076
18Pälä Maria41116174
42Alakärppä Elisa41143176
43Wäli Pyry41146206
2Palosaari Elina402132
9Kaijala Joonas4031144516
96Jylhä Roni403146
27Lehto Riikka398132112
28Rönn Milla392620464
81Juntto Janne3921254624
94Ylitalo Arttu39148224
3Tornberg Eeva-Maria38910192
8Kuusela Johanna-Maria ”A”3819113016
16Hast Mikko3823153812
71Jääskö Pekka381111214
42Ihalainen Juha371101126
88Karjalainen Joni37471110
6Laitinen Juuso36148226
46Ahven Jari3620254517
88Bayer Ville362242617
27Linnala Kalle3525244912
28Pumpanen Perttu3516193514
29Heikkilä Samuli3524620
27Jokela Mari342130
31Lahtinen Elias340440
35Jatkola Janina340330
37Saranpää Juho349202914
75Nevalainen Juha343582
7Pasma Tiina3384129
15Aikio Riikka3312310
92Jylhä Jari332796
9Alila Keijo321451910
9Saukkoriipi Anna3214173115
10Peuraniemi Reetta320224
20Luukkonen Sofia325492
26Huhtamella Miia32823314
65Sarajärvi Jouni3244357935
7Junnola Jarno3175120
12Koivisto Riina313144
20Blomqvist Katri315274
63Lintulahti Harri310000
16Periviita Miro300222
18Valta Katriina302464
2Poikela Iida290110
3Kautto Jarkko293030
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
14Äikäs Sonja291120
15Siivikko Heini290110
40Hyvärinen Jussi2921133412
47Karjala Satu ”A”29881611
97Hyvönen Jiri291232
64Kautto Riikka ”A”2765112
10Talvensaari Sirja261120
13Sainmaa Tomi262913428
23Kanto Mikael26165210
72Korppi Miika262413378
3Takkinen Ilkka253141720
9Juuso Nils Juhan2576130
10Nikula Riku25136196
11Sorjonen Julius2522439
13Mustonen Jouko259192811
28Ulusoy Aida2514510
10Väänänen Tuomas249223116
15Aaltonen Juha241441810
74Palolahti Sanni242130
15Lipponen Pia234376
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
10Äijänen Liisa223035
20Herraniemi Roni221122
31Kangas Joni J220002
51Asp Camilla220334
1Kajula Eemeli211122
2Kultima Ville210002
13Nupponen Reijo212413378
13Latvala Arttu211340
20Valkonen Olli212680
4Pynninen Tanja200222
9Kallo Moona205380
11Poikela Santeri205388
15Ristimella Joonas206288
15Ikäläinen Jouni20125174
20Ahonen Heli2001116
44Autioniemi Ville201126
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
3Rantakokko Petri190222
8Kangas Joni Y19281012
11Kähkönen Samuli192464
26Hänninen Miikka192350
27Saukko Teemu191348
37Venäläinen Jouni195160
55Vaara Teemu (F)197111812
69Rauhala Heikki1911217
88Tolppi Tatu190114
97Kemppainen Iiro197296
5Moilanen Tuomas1864104
6Aho Krista ”C”182312354
6Rauhala Joni180000
11Heiskanen Mikko ”A”186284
15Vastamäki Vilma186284
21Härkönen Sanna181010200
23Kemppainen Kalle185164
64Leppänen Helmi181234
77Mäkimartti Kaapo181450
11Pylkkänen Tero17134174
42Manelius Henri178192
72Latvakoski Niko171620362
77Karvonen Olli17310134
5Huhta Kaisa161122
33Lukkarila Tiina160002
51Lahdenperä Saana-Maria162352
54Kumpula Juho163254
56Korhonen Tuuli161414282
87Aikio Niila161230
9Sarajärvi Roosa1575120
10Lindfors Saana150000
11Paavola Mari150112
12Lehto Kari152240
14Rauhala Janita1576130
51Mäkelä Milla151014
87Keloneva Atte152015358
7Hedemäki Kimmo143470
9Rajala Matias140226
11Hannula Reetta143472
15Yliranta Veikko141120
18Javarus Jyri142572
19Putkivaara Riikka141124
28Ylitalo Milla143030
29Kukko Lauri14146200
31Erola Elina1446100
37Kieloniemi Linnea143582
43Kilpelä Roni142794
67Riipi Juho144262
16Jokela Juho134158
20Hämäläinen Heidi135274
21Rantala Sofia132024
24Vierelä Tapio1342610
76Rautio Kristian1398170
76Siirtola Janna132462
77Hirvasvuopio Henri130330
81Pajuniemi Mika134262
92Kaarela Niko130224
2Nousiainen Tuomas123366
6Ollila Timo120550
15Rantala Jarmo126282
22Kurkkio Eelis123586
24Suutala Olavi123038
24Matinaho Katja121012
26Suutari Ria121122
55Jylhä Tuomas120552
93Lohilahti Lasse120000
6Still Jenni110002
23Saarinen Vester112684
31Valle Henna112244
32Keinänen Arto112020
72Vazana Joona1158130
3Similä Julia100114
4Pesonen Katariina100002
5Härkönen Anniriitta100000
8Ylitalo Päivi100002
11Korsman Jyri103101312
15Kristo Sara105492
16Vesa Jarno104044
16Kyyrö Riikka104040
16Hettula Marko101230
21Rauhala Teemu102576
21Junnola Anri101450
23Saastamoinen Lasse103256
24Uutinen Marjo-Riitta100002
24Raunio Oskari102134
46Walkeajärvi Vuokko100000
6Sigvart Jari-Pekka91342
27Honkanen Julia91012
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
19Parikka Esteri80002
22Korpioja Virpi80220
31Rissanen Alisa81010
31Kurkela Mikko82136
33Tiainen Heikki80000
38Narkiniemi Milja80112
87Katainen Taru882102
91Niska Pieta82020
96Sanaksenaho Tuomas (F)81010
98Lassheikki Iisak (F)82022
88Sääskilahti Sara75160
11Majanne Manu60110
13Lammi Jussi61124
22Myöhänen Timo60000
22Simonen Sara60000
31Pohjola Hanna60000
35Eemil Ahola60000
42Kaaretkoski Laura60000
55Rantala Janne60000
69Kalaoja Jenni60118
77Rissala Antti60000
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
2Alariesto Aimo50000
8Moilanen Kalevi (F)51340
18Mäkeläinen Anni50000
1Sini Kukkola40000
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
3Onnila Niina40000
8Rauhala Heidi41120
11Alakunnas Tuomas40000
12Hakala Markus420214
14Pakkanen Kari40220
20Luhtala Jere40110
21Markkala Vesa40004
24Kiviniemi Sami40112
24Arffman Arttu40000
24Mella-aho Liisa40000
34Sieppi Tuomas40000
35Huhtamella Marko40220
44Riihimäki Satu43252
44Lehtikangas Antti40000
45Autere Eero41120
65Puumalainen Santeri40220
65Autio Rami40000
68Pakkanen Tomi40220
69Räsänen Jesper43250
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
90Vuomajoki Teemu42130
7Rauhala Juha-Matti30110
9Pähtilä Joel31120
12Jokitalo Satu34150
13Niemi Tanja31012
14Tuhkanen Teemu321312
15Murtola Jarkko30000
20Pesälä Olli30000
23Kasto Riku31014
32Kalliosalmi Kirsi31120
70Keränen Tommi30110
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
84Tornberg Otto30112
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
1Niemelä Erica20000
6Vähäkuopus I.20000
13Karjala Janne20110
18Oiva Sirpa22020
19Tiihonen Salla20000
26Halme Netta21012
27Yliranta Ukko-Pekka20000
32Sinervuo Riina20000
34Ruismäki Vesa-Matti20000
35Kajula Valtteri20000
52Aska Tino20000
66Tyyskänen Annu20110
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
89Hytönen Henri20332
95Leivo Mario20000
24Korteniemi Jari10000
77Virtanen Veera10000
5Ekman Matias00000
24Paadar Lassi00000
31Uusitalo Miro00000
69Oiva Johanna00000