#PelaajatOMSPJ
19Autioniemi Matti ”A”3651429023232
21Molkojärvi Hannu31818513932457
83Pantsar Jarmo2925311917254
8Trast Tuomas2561929829018
10Autioniemi Juha255554810334
91Junnola Joonas224778015731
85Alaluusua Tuomas ”A”1819068158120
22Vuollo Antti1527889167109
17Harila Joonas13736407614
63Huttunen Juhamatti1340332
3Paaso Mika13220193942
5Välimaa Lauri12912304220
33Tuoma Jussi12720325242
17Uutela Mika119564610218
7Pallari Teemu ”C”11719254416
66Similä Tuomas11702227
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka10940276729
27Nikula Tomi1013216486
9Kaltio Tommi9651348557
25Wesslin Juho8632235512
67Karusaari Mika861198120026
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko8524204455
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas ”A”7933326535
24Korhonen Tuomas795152046
6Ahola Tommi7816254114
30Ristimella Antti770334
50Pannula Markus7627336010
23Tölli Leena ”C”72585010844
15Tuomikoski Ilkka ”C”7111223320
29Körkkö Jaana7027912
91Virtanen Ville7014213518
6Jesiöjärvi Inka6948128
7Takala Maiju67129212
12Talja Eveliina656162212
17Kilpeläinen Iida-Maria656731988
8Ovaska Sanna6429235214
27Haavikko Maria6475122
32Karhula Kristian640220
41Lehtonen Aleksi6426103630
78Niemelä Joni622419436
11Junnola Juho611310236
35Similä Anni610110
4Kuru Henna60911202
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti565131843
2Sattanen Jaakko5513152814
16Nätti Riikka553582
67Turpeenniemi Matias551912316
17Pekkala Tiina5239155413
80Yli-Suvanto Olli52481216
13Nummisto Heidi50113140
91Niemelä Ville5021133417
21Luokkanen Marjo4838116
9Mustonen Miro467296
55Laakso Jenni ”A”462420442
13Heikki Pia4555104
11Kosunen Essi ”A”44108188
14Autere Antti4414203422
44Pälä Anna4349138
25Korhonen Auli427076
61Mikkola Jesse4212193112
42Alakärppä Elisa41143176
2Palosaari Elina402132
9Kaijala Joonas4031144516
27Lehto Riikka398132112
28Rönn Milla392620464
81Juntto Janne3921254624
94Ylitalo Arttu39148224
23Piipponen Julia38913226
71Jääskö Pekka381111214
88Karjalainen Joni37471110
6Laitinen Juuso36148226
46Ahven Jari3620254517
88Bayer Ville362242617
27Linnala Kalle3525244912
31Lahtinen Elias340440
37Saranpää Juho349202914
75Nevalainen Juha343582
15Aikio Riikka3312310
71Röppänen Tomi331181932
92Jylhä Jari332796
9Saukkoriipi Anna3214173115
9Alila Keijo321451910
10Peuraniemi Reetta320224
26Huhtamella Miia32823314
43Wäli Pyry32136194
65Sarajärvi Jouni3244357935
7Junnola Jarno3175120
12Koivisto Riina313144
20Blomqvist Katri315274
16Periviita Miro300222
27Jokela Mari302130
3Kautto Jarkko293030
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
15Siivikko Heini290110
40Hyvärinen Jussi2921133412
97Hyvönen Jiri291232
20Hast Mikko2820143412
28Pumpanen Perttu2812183014
7Pasma Tiina2773107
18Pälä Maria2784124
29Heikkilä Samuli2713420
12Hurtig Kerttu26146208
13Sainmaa Tomi262913428
23Kanto Mikael26165210
37Rantatalo Eetu262152618
72Korppi Miika262413378
3Takkinen Ilkka253141720
11Sorjonen Julius2522439
13Mustonen Jouko259192811
28Ulusoy Aida2514510
42Ihalainen Juha2590918
96Jylhä Roni252134
10Väänänen Tuomas249223116
15Aaltonen Juha241441810
18Valta Katriina242464
2Poikela Iida230110
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
10Äijänen Liisa223035
31Kangas Joni J220002
51Asp Camilla220334
1Kajula Eemeli211122
13Latvala Arttu211340
13Nupponen Reijo212413378
20Valkonen Olli212680
11Poikela Santeri205388
15Ristimella Joonas206288
15Ikäläinen Jouni20125174
20Ahonen Heli2001116
44Autioniemi Ville201126
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
3Rantakokko Petri190222
8Kangas Joni Y19281012
11Kähkönen Samuli192464
14Äikäs Sonja ”A”190000
26Hänninen Miikka192350
27Saukko Teemu191348
37Venäläinen Jouni195160
55Vaara Teemu (F)197111812
64Kautto Riikka1964102
69Rauhala Heikki1911217
88Tolppi Tatu190114
97Kemppainen Iiro197296
5Moilanen Tuomas1864104
6Rauhala Joni180000
10Nikula Riku18116174
21Härkönen Sanna181010200
23Kemppainen Kalle185164
11Pylkkänen Tero17134174
42Manelius Henri178192
47Karjala Satu ”A”1764109
72Latvakoski Niko171620362
74Palolahti Sanni171120
77Karvonen Olli17310134
3Tornberg Eeva-Maria163692
4Pynninen Tanja160222
8Kuusela Johanna-Maria164156
13Löf Jonna162022
19Vähätupa Elina ”C”162572
54Kumpula Juho163254
63Lintulahti Harri160000
87Aikio Niila161230
9Sarajärvi Roosa1575120
10Lindfors Saana150000
11Paavola Mari150112
12Lehto Kari152240
14Rauhala Janita1576130
21Kultima Ville150002
51Mäkelä Milla151014
87Keloneva Atte152015358
5Huhta Kaisa141120
7Hedemäki Kimmo143470
9Rajala Matias140226
15Vastamäki Vilma145272
15Yliranta Veikko141120
18Javarus Jyri142572
19Putkivaara Riikka141124
28Ylitalo Milla143030
29Kukko Lauri14146200
31Erola Elina1446100
33Lukkarila Tiina140002
43Kilpelä Roni142794
67Riipi Juho144262
11Lipponen Pia131234
16Jokela Juho134158
21Rantala Sofia132024
24Vierelä Tapio1342610
76Rautio Kristian1398170
77Hirvasvuopio Henri130330
81Pajuniemi Mika134262
92Kaarela Niko130224
2Nousiainen Tuomas123366
6Ollila Timo120550
15Rantala Jarmo126282
20Luukkonen Sofia122240
22Kurkkio Eelis123586
24Suutala Olavi123038
24Matinaho Katja121012
55Jylhä Tuomas120552
93Lohilahti Lasse120000
6Still Jenni110002
23Saarinen Vester112684
31Valle Henna112244
32Keinänen Arto112020
72Vazana Joona1158130
3Similä Julia100114
4Pesonen Katariina100002
5Härkönen Anniriitta100000
8Ylitalo Päivi100002
10Talvensaari Sirja100000
11Korsman Jyri103101312
15Jatkola Janina100110
16Vesa Jarno104044
16Hettula Marko101230
21Rauhala Teemu102576
21Junnola Anri101450
24Raunio Oskari102134
24Uutinen Marjo-Riitta100002
27Honkanen Julia91012
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
19Parikka Esteri80002
22Korpioja Virpi80220
31Kurkela Mikko82136
33Tiainen Heikki80000
87Katainen Taru882102
96Sanaksenaho Tuomas (F)81010
98Lassheikki Iisak (F)82022
88Sääskilahti Sara75160
11Majanne Manu60110
13Lammi Jussi61124
22Myöhänen Timo60000
31Pohjola Hanna60000
46Walkeajärvi Vuokko60000
69Kalaoja Jenni60118
77Rissala Antti60000
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
2Alariesto Aimo50000
8Moilanen Kalevi (F)51340
18Mäkeläinen Anni50000
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
3Onnila Niina40000
8Rauhala Heidi41120
11Heiskanen Mikko41120
11Alakunnas Tuomas40000
12Hakala Markus420214
20Luhtala Jere40110
21Markkala Vesa40004
24Kiviniemi Sami40112
24Arffman Arttu40000
24Mella-aho Liisa40000
35Huhtamella Marko40220
44Lehtikangas Antti40000
44Riihimäki Satu43252
45Autere Eero41120
65Autio Rami40000
69Räsänen Jesper43250
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
90Vuomajoki Teemu42130
7Rauhala Juha-Matti30110
9Pähtilä Joel31120
12Jokitalo Satu34150
13Niemi Tanja31012
15Murtola Jarkko30000
20Pesälä Olli30000
23Kasto Riku31014
70Keränen Tommi30110
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
84Tornberg Otto30112
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
1Niemelä Erica20000
1Sini Kukkola20000
6Vähäkuopus Inka20000
13Karjala Janne20110
27Yliranta Ukko-Pekka20000
32Sinervuo Riina20000
34Ruismäki Vesa-Matti20000
35Kajula Valtteri20000
52Aska Tino20000
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
89Hytönen Henri20332
95Leivo Mario20000
24Korteniemi Jari10000
77Virtanen Veera10000
31Uusitalo Miro00000
69Oiva Johanna00000