#PelaajatOMSPJ
19Autioniemi Matti ”A”4051509724734
21Molkojärvi Hannu ”C”35620315135459
83Pantsar Jarmo3095512017554
8Trast Tuomas2561929829018
10Autioniemi Juha255554810334
91Junnola Joonas224778015731
85Alaluusua Tuomas ”A”1819068158120
22Vuollo Antti1527889167109
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka ”A”149634110448
17Harila Joonas13736407614
63Huttunen Juhamatti1340332
3Paaso Mika13220193942
5Välimaa Lauri13112304220
33Tuoma Jussi12920325246
66Similä Tuomas12702227
7Pallari Teemu12421264720
17Uutela Mika119564610218
25Wesslin Juho11945347914
27Nikula Tomi1013216486
8Ovaska Sanna9632336518
9Kaltio Tommi9651348557
27Haavikko Maria95108186
7Takala Maiju911915344
17Kilpeläinen Iida-Maria8976371138
4Kuru Henna882320434
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko8724204457
67Karusaari Mika861198120026
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas ”A”7933326535
24Korhonen Tuomas795152046
6Ahola Tommi7816254114
11Kosunen Essi ”C”7726123810
30Ristimella Antti770334
91Niemelä Ville7726214721
22Sattanen Jaakko7615173218
23Tölli Leena ”C”76625411644
50Pannula Markus7627336010
21Luokkanen Marjo75714218
15Tuomikoski Ilkka ”C”7111223320
64Niemelä Joni712821496
29Körkkö Jaana7027912
91Virtanen Ville7014213518
6Jesiöjärvi Inka6948128
17Pekkala Tiina6941185915
35Similä Anni690110
12Talja Eveliina676162214
61Mikkola Jesse6715264114
32Karhula Kristian640220
41Lehtonen Aleksi6426103630
11Junnola Juho611310236
37Rantatalo Eetu5832174926
12Hurtig Kerttu ”A”572718458
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti565131843
16Nätti Riikka553582
67Turpeenniemi Matias551912316
80Yli-Suvanto Olli52481216
13Löf Jonna514482
28Rönn Milla513121524
13Nummisto Heidi50113140
19Vähätupa Elina501013232
3Tornberg Eeva-Maria491011212
44Pälä Anna4869158
96Jylhä Roni483146
9Mustonen Miro467296
23Piipponen Julia461115266
55Laakso Jenni ”A”462420442
8Kuusela Johanna-Maria ”A”4519133222
13Heikki Pia4555104
18Pälä Maria45127196
71Röppänen Tomi451192038
14Autere Antti4414203422
2Poikela Iida430110
42Ihalainen Juha431401426
25Korhonen Auli427076
28Pumpanen Perttu4216213716
20Luukkonen Sofia4156112
42Alakärppä Elisa41143176
43Wäli Pyry41146206
2Palosaari Elina402132
9Kaijala Joonas4031144516
27Lehto Riikka398132112
47Karjala Satu3912122411
81Juntto Janne3921254624
94Ylitalo Arttu39148224
16Hast Mikko3823153812
29Heikkilä Samuli3824620
35Jatkola Janina380330
71Jääskö Pekka381111214
88Karjalainen Joni37471110
6Laitinen Juuso36148226
46Ahven Jari3620254517
88Bayer Ville362242617
15Lipponen Pia3556116
27Linnala Kalle3525244912
10Nikula Riku341410246
11Palolahti Sanni343254
27Jokela Mari342130
31Lahtinen Elias340440
37Saranpää Juho349202914
63Lintulahti Harri340000
75Nevalainen Juha343582
7Pasma Tiina3384129
15Aikio Riikka3312310
92Jylhä Jari332796
9Saukkoriipi Anna3214173115
9Alila Keijo321451910
10Peuraniemi Reetta320224
26Huhtamella Miia32823314
65Sarajärvi Jouni3244357935
7Junnola Jarno3175120
9Kallo Moona315490
11Heiskanen Mikko31105158
12Koivisto Riina313144
20Blomqvist Katri315274
77Mäkimartti Kaapo314594
16Periviita Miro300222
18Valta Katriina302464
3Kautto Jarkko293030
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
14Äikäs Sonja291120
15Siivikko Heini290110
40Hyvärinen Jussi2921133412
64Kautto Riikka ”A”2966122
97Hyvönen Jiri291232
10Talvensaari Sirja261120
13Sainmaa Tomi262913428
23Kanto Mikael26165210
51Mäkelä Milla264154
72Korppi Miika262413378
3Takkinen Ilkka253141720
9Juuso Nils Juhan2576130
11Sorjonen Julius2522439
13Mustonen Jouko259192811
28Ulusoy Aida2514510
10Väänänen Tuomas249223116
15Aaltonen Juha241441810
20Herraniemi Roni241122
26Suutari Ria245166
37Kieloniemi Linnea2346102
64Leppänen Helmi231234
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
10Äijänen Liisa223035
28Hämäläinen Heidi22144186
31Kangas Joni J220002
51Asp Camilla220334
1Kajula Eemeli211122
2Kultima Ville210002
13Latvala Arttu211340
13Nupponen Reijo212413378
20Valkonen Olli212680
4Pynninen Tanja200222
11Poikela Santeri205388
15Ristimella Joonas206288
15Ikäläinen Jouni20125174
20Ahonen Heli2001116
44Autioniemi Ville201126
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
3Rantakokko Petri190222
8Kangas Joni Y19281012
11Kähkönen Samuli192464
26Hänninen Miikka192350
27Saukko Teemu191348
37Venäläinen Jouni195160
55Vaara Teemu (F)197111812
69Rauhala Heikki1911217
88Tolppi Tatu190114
97Kemppainen Iiro197296
5Moilanen Tuomas1864104
6Rauhala Joni180000
6Aho Krista ”C”182312354
15Vastamäki Vilma186284
21Härkönen Sanna181010200
23Kemppainen Kalle185164
11Pylkkänen Tero17134174
42Manelius Henri178192
72Latvakoski Niko171620362
77Karvonen Olli17310134
5Huhta Kaisa161122
33Lukkarila Tiina160002
51Lahdenperä Saana-Maria162352
54Kumpula Juho163254
56Korhonen Tuuli161414282
87Aikio Niila161230
9Sarajärvi Roosa1575120
10Lindfors Saana150000
11Paavola Mari150112
12Lehto Kari152240
14Rauhala Janita1576130
87Keloneva Atte152015358
7Hedemäki Kimmo143470
9Rajala Matias140226
11Hannula Reetta143472
15Yliranta Veikko141120
18Javarus Jyri142572
19Putkivaara Riikka141124
23Saastamoinen Lasse143256
28Ylitalo Milla143030
29Kukko Lauri14146200
31Erola Elina1446100
43Kilpelä Roni142794
67Riipi Juho144262
16Jokela Juho134158
21Rantala Sofia132024
24Vierelä Tapio1342610
38Narkiniemi Milja130112
76Rautio Kristian1398170
76Siirtola Janna132462
77Hirvasvuopio Henri130330
81Pajuniemi Mika134262
92Kaarela Niko130224
2Nousiainen Tuomas123366
6Ollila Timo120550
15Rantala Jarmo126282
22Kurkkio Eelis123586
24Matinaho Katja121012
24Suutala Olavi123038
55Jylhä Tuomas120552
93Lohilahti Lasse120000
6Still Jenni110002
23Saarinen Vester112684
31Valle Henna112244
32Keinänen Arto112020
72Vazana Joona1158130
3Similä Julia100114
4Pesonen Katariina100002
5Härkönen Anniriitta100000
8Ylitalo Päivi100002
11Korsman Jyri103101312
15Kristo Sara105492
16Kyyrö Riikka104040
16Vesa Jarno104044
16Hettula Marko101230
18Haaparanta Sanna101010
21Rauhala Teemu102576
21Junnola Anri101450
24Raunio Oskari102134
24Uutinen Marjo-Riitta100002
46Walkeajärvi Vuokko100000
59Hämäläinen Veeti100114
6Sigvart Jari-Pekka91342
14Tuhkanen Teemu9941312
27Honkanen Julia91012
10Kangosjärvi Pinja82240
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
14Paavilainen Anniina80110
15Tarkka Piia80000
19Parikka Esteri80002
22Korpioja Virpi80220
31Rissanen Alisa81010
31Kurkela Mikko82136
33Tiainen Heikki80000
40Huotari Juho80000
87Katainen Taru882102
91Niska Pieta82020
96Sanaksenaho Tuomas (F)81010
98Lassheikki Iisak (F)82022
88Sääskilahti Sara75160
1Sini Kukkola60110
11Majanne Manu60110
12Broman Sofia61232
13Lammi Jussi61124
22Myöhänen Timo60000
22Simonen Sara60000
31Pohjola Hanna60000
34Sieppi Tuomas60000
35Eemil Ahola60000
40Kontiosalo Sanni60110
42Kaaretkoski Laura60000
55Rantala Janne60000
69Kalaoja Jenni60118
77Rissala Antti60000
88Kristo Birgitta61562
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
2Alariesto Aimo50000
8Moilanen Kalevi (F)51340
18Mäkeläinen Anni50000
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
3Onnila Niina40000
8Rauhala Heidi41120
11Alakunnas Tuomas40000
12Hakala Markus420214
14Pakkanen Kari40220
20Luhtala Jere40110
21Markkala Vesa40004
24Mella-aho Liisa40000
24Arffman Arttu40000
24Kiviniemi Sami40112
35Huhtamella Marko40220
44Lehtikangas Antti40000
44Riihimäki Satu43252
45Autere Eero41120
65Puumalainen Santeri40220
65Autio Rami40000
68Pakkanen Tomi40220
69Räsänen Jesper43250
90Vuomajoki Teemu42130
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
97Toppinen Paavo40110
7Rauhala Juha-Matti30110
9Pähtilä Joel31120
12Jokitalo Satu34150
13Niemi Tanja31012
15Murtola Jarkko30000
16Antila Eeva33250
20Pesälä Olli30000
23Kasto Riku31014
32Kalliosalmi Kirsi31120
43Korva Miia30000
70Keränen Tommi30110
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
84Tornberg Otto30112
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
1Niemelä Erica20000
6Vähäkuopus I.20000
13Kilpi Aku20110
13Karjala Janne20110
18Oiva Sirpa22020
19Tiihonen Salla20000
21Kuru Iina21120
25Kylmäluoma Janita21120
26Halme Netta21012
27Yliranta Ukko-Pekka20000
32Sinervuo Riina20000
34Ruismäki Vesa-Matti20000
35Kajula Valtteri20000
46Tervo Lotta20000
52Aska Tino20000
55Haapamäki Kati21120
66Tyyskänen Annu20110
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
89Hytönen Henri20332
95Leivo Mario20000
24Korteniemi Jari10000
77Virtanen Veera10000
5Ekman Matias00000
24Paadar Lassi00000
31Uusitalo Miro00000
69Oiva Johanna00000