#PelaajatOMSPJ
19Autioniemi Matti ”A”3721449223634
21Molkojärvi Hannu ”C”32518714232957
83Pantsar Jarmo2965311917254
8Trast Tuomas2561929829018
10Autioniemi Juha255554810334
91Junnola Joonas224778015731
85Alaluusua Tuomas ”A”1819068158120
22Vuollo Antti1527889167109
17Harila Joonas13736407614
63Huttunen Juhamatti1340332
3Paaso Mika13220193942
5Välimaa Lauri12912304220
33Tuoma Jussi12720325242
7Pallari Teemu12421264720
17Uutela Mika119564610218
66Similä Tuomas11702227
18Koutaniemi Juha-Pekka11644287233
27Nikula Tomi1013216486
9Kaltio Tommi9651348557
25Wesslin Juho9032245612
13Tiuraniemi Jaakko8724204457
67Karusaari Mika861198120026
17Uusi-Illikainen Tuomas ”A”7933326535
24Korhonen Tuomas795152046
6Ahola Tommi7816254114
30Ristimella Antti770334
23Tölli Leena ”C”76625411644
50Pannula Markus7627336010
15Tuomikoski Ilkka ”C”7111223320
27Haavikko Maria7086142
29Körkkö Jaana7027912
91Virtanen Ville7014213518
6Jesiöjärvi Inka6948128
8Ovaska Sanna6829235216
7Takala Maiju67129212
17Kilpeläinen Iida-Maria676831998
12Talja Eveliina656162212
4Kuru Henna641011214
32Karhula Kristian640220
41Lehtonen Aleksi6426103630
35Similä Anni620110
78Niemelä Joni622419436
11Junnola Juho611310236
2Sattanen Jaakko5714152914
17Pekkala Tiina5640175713
26Ulkuniemi Juha-Matti565131843
16Nätti Riikka553582
67Turpeenniemi Matias551912316
21Luokkanen Marjo54410146
91Niemelä Ville5321153619
80Yli-Suvanto Olli52481216
11Kosunen Essi ”C”501010208
13Nummisto Heidi50113140
9Mustonen Miro467296
55Laakso Jenni ”A”462420442
13Heikki Pia4555104
14Autere Antti4414203422
23Piipponen Julia441115266
44Pälä Anna4349138
25Korhonen Auli427076
61Mikkola Jesse4212193112
42Alakärppä Elisa41143176
2Palosaari Elina402132
9Kaijala Joonas4031144516
27Lehto Riikka398132112
28Rönn Milla392620464
43Wäli Pyry39146206
81Juntto Janne3921254624
94Ylitalo Arttu39148224
71Jääskö Pekka381111214
88Karjalainen Joni37471110
6Laitinen Juuso36148226
46Ahven Jari3620254517
88Bayer Ville362242617
27Linnala Kalle3525244912
28Pumpanen Perttu3516193514
27Jokela Mari342130
31Lahtinen Elias340440
37Saranpää Juho349202914
75Nevalainen Juha343582
7Pasma Tiina3384129
15Aikio Riikka3312310
37Rantatalo Eetu332283020
71Röppänen Tomi331181932
92Jylhä Jari332796
9Alila Keijo321451910
9Saukkoriipi Anna3214173115
10Peuraniemi Reetta320224
26Huhtamella Miia32823314
65Sarajärvi Jouni3244357935
7Junnola Jarno3175120
12Koivisto Riina313144
20Blomqvist Katri315274
16Periviita Miro300222
18Valta Katriina302464
42Ihalainen Juha3090920
96Jylhä Roni302136
3Kautto Jarkko293030
10Suomalainen Mikko296398
15Siivikko Heini290110
18Pälä Maria2984124
40Hyvärinen Jussi2921133412
97Hyvönen Jiri291232
12Hurtig Kerttu ”A”28167238
16Hast Mikko2820143412
29Heikkilä Samuli2713420
13Sainmaa Tomi262913428
23Kanto Mikael26165210
72Korppi Miika262413378
2Poikela Iida250110
3Takkinen Ilkka253141720
10Nikula Riku25136196
11Sorjonen Julius2522439
13Mustonen Jouko259192811
28Ulusoy Aida2514510
10Väänänen Tuomas249223116
15Aaltonen Juha241441810
3Tornberg Eeva-Maria2246102
4Jauhojärvi Tomi226176
8Kuusela Johanna-Maria ”A”221021210
10Äijänen Liisa223035
13Löf Jonna223032
19Vähätupa Elina223582
31Kangas Joni J220002
51Asp Camilla220334
1Kajula Eemeli211122
13Nupponen Reijo212413378
13Latvala Arttu211340
14Äikäs Sonja210000
20Valkonen Olli212680
47Karjala Satu ”A”2166129
64Kautto Riikka ”A”2164102
4Pynninen Tanja200222
11Poikela Santeri205388
15Ristimella Joonas206288
15Ikäläinen Jouni20125174
20Ahonen Heli2001116
44Autioniemi Ville201126
63Lintulahti Harri200000
65Pöllänen Joonas201541918
3Rantakokko Petri190222
8Kangas Joni Y19281012
11Kähkönen Samuli192464
26Hänninen Miikka192350
27Saukko Teemu191348
37Venäläinen Jouni195160
55Vaara Teemu (F)197111812
69Rauhala Heikki1911217
74Palolahti Sanni191120
88Tolppi Tatu190114
97Kemppainen Iiro197296
5Moilanen Tuomas1864104
6Rauhala Joni180000
15Vastamäki Vilma186284
20Luukkonen Sofia182352
21Härkönen Sanna181010200
23Kemppainen Kalle185164
11Pylkkänen Tero17134174
42Manelius Henri178192
72Latvakoski Niko171620362
77Karvonen Olli17310134
33Lukkarila Tiina160002
35Jatkola Janina160110
54Kumpula Juho163254
87Aikio Niila161230
2Kultima Ville150002
9Sarajärvi Roosa1575120
10Lindfors Saana150000
11Paavola Mari150112
12Lehto Kari152240
14Rauhala Janita1576130
51Mäkelä Milla151014
87Keloneva Atte152015358
5Huhta Kaisa141120
7Hedemäki Kimmo143470
9Rajala Matias140226
10Talvensaari Sirja140000
15Yliranta Veikko141120
18Javarus Jyri142572
19Putkivaara Riikka141124
28Ylitalo Milla143030
29Kukko Lauri14146200
31Erola Elina1446100
43Kilpelä Roni142794
67Riipi Juho144262
15Lipponen Pia131234
16Jokela Juho134158
21Rantala Sofia132024
24Vierelä Tapio1342610
76Rautio Kristian1398170
77Hirvasvuopio Henri130330
81Pajuniemi Mika134262
92Kaarela Niko130224
2Nousiainen Tuomas123366
6Ollila Timo120550
15Rantala Jarmo126282
22Kurkkio Eelis123586
24Suutala Olavi123038
24Matinaho Katja121012
55Jylhä Tuomas120552
93Lohilahti Lasse120000
6Still Jenni110002
23Saarinen Vester112684
31Valle Henna112244
32Keinänen Arto112020
72Vazana Joona1158130
3Similä Julia100114
4Pesonen Katariina100002
5Härkönen Anniriitta100000
8Ylitalo Päivi100002
11Korsman Jyri103101312
16Hettula Marko101230
16Vesa Jarno104044
21Junnola Anri101450
21Rauhala Teemu102576
24Uutinen Marjo-Riitta100002
24Raunio Oskari102134
46Walkeajärvi Vuokko100000
27Honkanen Julia91012
11Nikka Samuli80112
13Rahikainen Joni81010
19Parikka Esteri80002
22Korpioja Virpi80220
31Kurkela Mikko82136
33Tiainen Heikki80000
87Katainen Taru882102
96Sanaksenaho Tuomas (F)81010
98Lassheikki Iisak (F)82022
9Juuso Nils Juhan72240
88Sääskilahti Sara75160
11Majanne Manu60110
13Lammi Jussi61124
22Myöhänen Timo60000
31Pohjola Hanna60000
69Kalaoja Jenni60118
77Rissala Antti60000
89Nikodemus Tomi63140
2Alariesto Aimo50000
8Moilanen Kalevi (F)51340
18Mäkeläinen Anni50000
2Tervakangas Jarkko40000
3Onnila Niina40000
6Aho Krista ”C”465110
8Rauhala Heidi41120
11Heiskanen Mikko ”A”41120
11Alakunnas Tuomas40000
11Hannula Reetta40110
12Hakala Markus420214
14Pakkanen Kari40220
20Luhtala Jere40110
20Hämäläinen Heidi41014
21Markkala Vesa40004
24Mella-aho Liisa40000
24Arffman Arttu40000
24Kiviniemi Sami40112
34Sieppi Tuomas40000
35Huhtamella Marko40220
44Riihimäki Satu43252
44Lehtikangas Antti40000
45Autere Eero41120
51Lahdenperä Saana-Maria40002
56Korhonen Tuuli43470
65Autio Rami40000
68Pakkanen Tomi40220
69Räsänen Jesper43250
90Ylitalo Tuomas40110
90Vuomajoki Teemu42130
7Rauhala Juha-Matti30110
9Pähtilä Joel31120
12Jokitalo Satu34150
13Niemi Tanja31012
15Murtola Jarkko30000
20Pesälä Olli30000
23Kasto Riku31014
70Keränen Tommi30110
73Puolitaival Klaus32020
77Vaattovaara Mika30110
78Puolitaival Mikael30000
84Tornberg Otto30112
87Tarvainen Pasi30000
1Niemelä Erica20000
1Sini Kukkola20000
6Vähäkuopus I.20000
13Karjala Janne20110
19Tiihonen Salla20000
27Yliranta Ukko-Pekka20000
31Rissanen Alisa20000
32Sinervuo Riina20000
34Ruismäki Vesa-Matti20000
35Kajula Valtteri20000
37Kieloniemi Linnea21120
52Aska Tino20000
71Rita-Luopa Antti20000
89Hytönen Henri20332
95Leivo Mario20000
24Korteniemi Jari10000
42Kaaretkoski Laura10000
77Virtanen Veera10000
31Uusitalo Miro00000
69Oiva Johanna00000